The Village Farm Hunter Show
March 29, 2009
Pleasure Walk Tot- Class No. 1
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Bevin Hohwieler Redfoot
2
Linda Cunningham Cartwright
3
Nicole LaBerge Chad
4
Kevin Belmont Lotti
 
Pleasure Walk Trot Canter - Class No. 2
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Nicole LaBerge Chad
2
Alyssa D'Iorio Leo
3
Kevin Belmont Lotti
4
Linda Cunningham Cartwright
5
Bevin Hohwieler Redfoot
Pre Baby Green OF - Class No. 3
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Katie Kogut Hershey
2
Linda Cunningham Cartwright
3
Nicole LaBerge Chad
4
Kevin Belmont Lotti
 
Pre Baby Green OF - Class No. 4
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Katie Kogut Hershey
2
Linda Cunningham Cartwright
3
Nicole LaBerge Chad
4 entries
Pre Baby Green US - Class No. 5
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Bevin Hohwieler Redfoot
2
Katie Kogut Hershey
3
Linda Cunningham Cartwright
4
Kevin Belmont Lotti
5
Nicole LaBerge Chad
 
Baby Green OF - Class No. 6
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Virginia Noblet Boeing
2
Kevin Belmont Lotti
Baby Green OF - Class No. 7
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Kevin Belmont Lotti
2
Virginia Noblet Boeing
Baby Green US - Class No. 8
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Virginia Noblet Boeing
2
Kevin Belmont Lotti
 
Schooling Hunter OF - Class No. 9
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Virginia Noblet Boeing
2
Marissa Burgh Remy
3
Amber Fries Finnish
Schooling Hunter OF - Class No. 10
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Amber Fries Finnish
2
Virginia Noblet Boeing
3
Marissa Burgh Remy
 
Schooling Hunter US - Class No. 9
Placing
Rider
Horse
1
Virginia Noblet Boeing
2
Amber Fries Finnish
3
Marissa Burgh Remy
Pleasure Champion
Nicole LaBerge
Chad
Pleasure Reserve
Bevin Hohwieler
Redfoot
Pre Baby Hunter Champion
Katie Kogut
Hershey
Pre Baby Hunter Reserve Linda Cunningham Cartwright
Baby Green Hunter Champion Viginia Noblet Boeing
Baby Green Reserve Kevin Belmont Lotti
Schooling Hunter Champion Virginia Noblet Boeing
Schooling Hunter Reserve Amber Fries Finnish

event photos

To be eligible for yearend recognition at the November 29th Show Team Dinner you must participate with The Village Farm Team. Your placings are only valid at "team" events.